Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Apparel & Accessories
Management System Certification:
BSCI
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Work Clothes, Safety Wear, Protective Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471, Pet Dogs Winter Outerwear Waterproof Padded Jacket, Waterproof High Visibility PU Safety Jacket Workwear with Reflective Tape and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products WORKWEAR-EN471 Trousers Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
  • Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
  • Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471

Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
500-2,999 Pieces US $4.29
3,000-4,999 Pieces US $3.98
5,000+ Pieces US $3.9
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Season: Summer
Age Group: Adults
Material: Polyester
Function: Durable, Waterproof
Usage: Sanitation Workers, Traffic Warden, Road Administration
Type: Reflective Pants & Trousers

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
7JM97
Sample
Available and Can Send to You Immediately
Shipment
UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
Feature
Glistening, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Length
Long
Trademark
Printing/embroidery
Transport Package
1 PC/Polybag, 20 PCS/Carton
Specification
35*30*32 CM
Origin
Fuzhou, China
HS Code
6210400012
 
1DescriptionFty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with EN20471
2Style No.7JM97
3SizeS-4XL
4ColorF.orange / F.yellow/Black/Navy
5Sample timeavailable qty in stock and can send you the sample immediately
6Fabric300D 100% Polyester Oxford with milky PU Coating,waterproof 2000mm,non-breathable
7MOQ500pcs
8Features1.Elasctiated waist
2.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
3.50mm reflective tapes at leg bottom,confirm to EN20471 Class 2
10Payment termT/T,L/C,D/P
                       Any question,pls feel free to contact us!
 
Size Specification
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
 Waist cir.-relaxed59616365676971
Waist cir.-stretched29313335373941
Outseam110112114116118120122
Inseam70.572.574.576.578.580.582.5
Thigh36373839404142
Bottom2626.52727.52828.529


CE Certification
Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
 
Quality control1.Our QC team
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome
Packing1. 1pc/poly bag,20pcs/carton/as your request
2.hangtag as customer's design
3.Barcodes stickers for hangatg poly bag/shipping carton as customer design
4.Carton:2-layer/3-layer,as customer request
Shipment1.Can be delivered by customer's forwarder
2.We have long - term cooperative logistics company and can ensure the goods to be delivered to you quicky and safely 
Service1.For defective/quality problem products:can re-make and send out by express or add to next order
 2.Assistance and development on new designs are welcome

About US
  Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments CO.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 100 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers suchas MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY CAMPAGNOLO,SYZMIK,FELDTMANN,VICSA ,SUPER TOUCH and so on.
If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world!
 

Bangladesh Fty

Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
 
 
Company View

Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471
Fty Stock High Visibility Safety Pants Workwear with En20471

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Linda Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now